Meta Data
-2000--2010--2020-


229066296333348966


290142325622


535001506839565635


244547276147313021


141092167877189475


193813212485228006


223268243460258721


289167209246226727


170384218620253305


267929322646


112430130355


532556625482657663


411353199627253442


297024736266174073584







Table Sensus Penduduk Kalsel (BPS)
Kabupaten/Kota-2000--2010--2020-
Kab. Tanah Laut229066296333348966
Kab. Kotabaru290142325622
Kab. Banjar535001506839565635
Kab. Barito Kuala244547276147313021
Kab. Tapin141092167877189475
Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan193813212485228006
Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah223268243460258721
Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara289167209246226727
Kab. Tabalong170384218620253305
Kab. Tanah Bumbu267929322646
Kab. Balangan112430130355
Kota Banjarmasin532556625482657663
Kota Banjarbaru411353199627253442
Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan297024736266174073584



Data oleh Badan Pusat Statistik Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan per 12 Oktober 2021