Table Angka Harapan Hidup
Kabupaten/Kota201220132014201520162017201820192020
Kab. Tanah Laut69.1164.8268.2268.6268.7668.8969.0869.3169.45
Kab. Kotabaru66.1569.2968.1468.4968.6168.7268.8969.169.21
Kab. Banjar66.1266.4565.3265.9766.1766.3866.6666.9767.21
Kab. Barito Kuala62.7666.1864.4964.9465.1465.3365.5965.8866.09
Kab. Tapin67.7363.0469.0269.4769.6269.7769.9870.2370.4
Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan64.6968.0363.6464.1465.3865.3965.5965.8265.97
Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah66.0364.8764.3364.8365.0665.365.5465.8266.01
Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara63.8764.1762.0962.4962.7162.9463.2463.5863.83
Kab. Tabalong63.6463.7269.3969.7469.8469.9570.1270.3370.44
Kab. Tanah Bumbu65.6865.8668.8469.1969.1969.4469.7470.0870.34
Kab. Balangan62.3265.8666.6566.9567.0767.1967.3767.5967.22
Kota Banjarmasin66.5862.570.0270.3270.4471.570.7570.9871.13
Kota Banjarbaru68.0466.6671.0671.3671.4370.5571.6771.8771.99
Prov. Kalimantan Selatan67.1167.3567.4767.867.9268.0268.2368.4968.66
Prov. Kalbar66.9267.469.7669.8769.969.9270.1870.5670.69
Prov. Kalimantan Tengah71.4171.4769.3969.5469.5769.5969.6469.6969.74
Prov. Kalimantan Timur71.5871.7873.6273.6573.6873.773.9674.2274.33
Prov. Kalimantan Utara68.7769.772.1272.1672.4372.4772.572.5472.59
Nasional70.270.470.5970.7870.971.0671.271.3471.47



Data oleh Badan Pusat Statistik Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan per 12 Oktober 2021