Table Jumlah Penderita Penyakit Hipertensi


Lokasi2016201720182019
Kab. Tanah Laut2971299955722461
Kab. Kotabaru72422892392415376
Kab. Banjar1035284102133434650
Kab. Barito Kuala34762099489112968
Kab. Tapin61201115353514756
Kab. Hulu Sungai Selatan1935155012667153
Kab. Hulu Sungai Tengah5331935241018581
Kab. Hulu Sungai Utara74025200250513548
Kab. Tabalong529105518547658
Kab. Tanah Bumbu5186199818792896
Kab. Balangan3172195424268500
Kota Banjarmasin7873158232039657257
Kota Banjarbaru10842806420114727
Prov. Kalimantan Selatan578754983676193210501



Data oleh Dinas Kesehatan Provinsi Kalimantan Selatan per 05 September 2021